A. RUDIN SHOWROOM
D & D Building, 979 Third Avenue, Suite 1201 NYC

O'HARA STUDIO

BLUPRINT SHOW #1: May 17-19
Hudson Mercantile, 500 W 36th St NYC

ADRIPRINTS

BROOKLYN METAL WORKS: May 5-June 29
640 Dean St, Fl 2, Brooklyn

MJ TYSON

CALLIOPE
349 West 12th St NYC

KALON

COLONY: May 17-24
324 Canal St NYC

FARRAH SIT, GRAIN, JESS WAINER, M. CALLAHAN STUDIOVONNEGUT/KRAFT

DESIGN PAVILION NYC
Times Square, West 42nd to West 47th Streets, NYC

HIVE PUBLIC SPACE, LARA TORRANCE

EGG COLLECTIVE SHOWROOMDesigning Women II, May 10-June 1
304 Hudson St #307 NYC 10013

EGG COLLECTIVE, KATIE STOUT

FRIEZEMay 2-6
Randall's Island Park NYC

JENNY HOLZER

THE FUTURE PERFECTMay 18-23
55 Great Jones St NYC

CHRIS WOLSTON

FURNISHING UTOPIA 3.0: HANDS TO WORKMay 19-22
DWR Exhibit Space, 158 Mercer St NYC

CHRISTOPHER SPECCE, DANIEL CASTILLOGOOD THING, JONAH TAKAGIOBSERVATORYPETE OYLER

THE HUDSON COMPANYMay 11-24
5 East 20th St NYC

O & G STUDIO

 ICFF (INTERNATIONAL CONTEMPORARY FURNITURE FAIR): May 20-23
Javits Center, 11th Ave / 38th St NYC

BRENDAN RAVENHILLFARRAH SIT, GOEBEL & CO. FURNITURE, GOOD THING, HIGASHIFUSHIMIJERRY LIGHTINGMCKENZIE GIBSON, NIKOLAS BENTEL STUDIO, O & G STUDIO, RISD FURNITURE DESIGNSHORE, STUDIO ENDOWORKSTEAD

INIGO ELIZALDE RUGS STUDIO: May 21-22 / 10am-6pm
115 West 30th St, Suite 409 NYC

INIGO ELIZALDE RUGS

LINDSEY ADELMAN SHOWROOM: May 14-18
One Great Jones St NYC

LINDSEY ADELMAN STUDIO

THE METROPOLITAN MUSEUM OF ART
1000 Fifth Ave NYC

HUMA BHABHA

MICHELE VARIN: 50@50, May 11-24
27 Howard St NYC

ANDREA CLAIRE STUDIO

MUSEUM OF ARTS AND DESIGN (MAD): May 8-October 2
2 Columbus Circle NYC

TANYA AGUINIGA

NEXT LEVEL: May 16-23
718 Broadway NYC

ANDREA CLAIRE STUDIOASHER ISRAELOW STUDIO, AVO

RAQUEL'S DREAM HOUSE: May 3-31
79 Greene St NYC

BOWER, FARRAH SIT, MISHA KAHN

REBECCA ATWOOD STORE
175A Mott St NYC

REBECCA ATWOOD

RICH BRILLIANT WILLING SHOWROOM: May 18-23
50 Greene St NYC

RICH BRILLIANT WILLING

SALON 94
12 East 94 St NYC

HUMA BHABHA

SIGHT UNSEEN OFFSITE: May 17-20
201 Mulberry St NYC

ANDREW KUO, BOWER, RAFAEL de CÁRDENAS x MEL OTTENBERGVONNEGUT/KRAFT, WEFT

SIGHT UNSEEN OFFSITE @ PHILIP LIM: May 16-23
48 Great Jones St NYC

BEN AND AJA BLANC

SIGHT UNSEEN OFFSITE @ THE PRIMARY ESSENTIALS: May 16-June 30
3 Centre Market Pl NYC

GRAIN

STUDIO FOUR NYC: by appointment
900 Broadway NYC

AVO

SURTEX: May 20-22
Javits Center, 11th Ave / 38th St NYC

ALLISON COLE, SARAH VON DREELE

TECH+ EXPO: May 22
Metropolitan West, 639 West 46th St NYC

LOFTWALL

TODD MERRILL STUDIO
80 Lafayette St NYC

ALEX ROSKIN

UHURU SHOWROOM: May 18-20 / 1-6pm
185 Van Dyke St Brooklyn

UHURU

WANTED DESIGN BROOKLYN: May 17-21
Industry City, 274 36 Street, Brooklyn

LIZ COLLINS

WANTED DESIGN MANHATTAN: May 20-23
The Tunnel, 11th Ave/27th St NYC

CAROLINE KABLEGOOD THINGHAYOUNG LEEMOSES NADEL

WORK FROM HOME: May 17-18
The Standard East Village, 25 Cooper Square NYC

GOOD THING